Results

2018:

–       1st Women’s Tour – Stage 3
–       1st Gooik Geraardsbergen Gooik
–       2nd Salverda Omloop van de IJsseldelta
–       4th Santos Women’s Tour – Stage 1
–       5th Commonwealth Games – Road Race
–       6th Women’s Tour – Points Classification
–       7th Women’s Tour – Stage 5
–       8th Dwars door de Westhoek 
–       8th Santos Women’s Tour – Stage 4
–       11th Tour of Chongming Island – Stage 3
–       12th National Championships Australia – Road Race
–       16th Women’s Tour – General Classification
–       16th Santos Women’s Tour – Stage 3
–       17th Tour of Chongming Island – Stage 2
–       18th Drentse Acht van Westerveld
–       20th Trofeo Alfredo Binda – Comune di Cittiglio

2017:
–       1st OVO Energy Women’s Tour – Stage 4
–       1st SwissEver GP Cham – Hagendorn
–       3rd GP de Plouay
–       3rd Giro d’Italia Internazionale Feminile – Stage 1 (TTT)
–       3rd Tour of Chongming Island – Stage 1
–       3rd Spar-Omloop van het Hageland
–       4th Tour of Chongming Island – General Classification
–       4th Tour of Chongming Island – Points Classification
–       4th Tour of Chongming Island – Mountains Classification
–       4th Tour of Chongming Island – Stage 3
–       5th Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic – General Classification
–       6th Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic – Stage 1
–       6th Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic – Stage 3
–       7th Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic – Stage 2
–       8th OVO Energy Women’s Tour – Points Classification
–       12th OVO Energy Women’s Tour – Stage 3
–       13th National Championships Australia – Road Race
–       15th OVO Energy Women’s Tour – Mountains Classification
–       16th rudential Ride London Classique
–       17th rescent Vargarda 
–       18th OVO Energy Women’s Tour – Stage 5
–       18th Tour of Chongming Island – Stage 2
–       19th OVO Energy Women’s Tour – Stage 1
–       20th Pajot Hills Classic
–       20th Drentse Acht van Westerveld

2016:
–       1st Boels Rental Ladies Tour – Stage 4
–       2nd Keukens van Lommel Ladies Classic
–       2nd Route de France – Prologue
–       3rd SwissEver GP Cham – Hagendorn
–       3rd Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic – Stage 2
–       3rd Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic – Stage 3
–       4th Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik
–       4th Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic – General Classification
–       5th National Championship Australia – Criterium
–       5th Route de France – Stage 1
–       6th Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic – Stage 1
–       6th Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic – Stage 4
–       6th Route de France – Stage 7
–       6th Boels Rental Ladies Tour – Stage 2
–       7th Omloop van het Hageland
–       8th Omloop Het Nieuwsblad-vrouwen
–       10th Route de France – Stage 2
–       11th Ronde van Drenthe
–       11th Pajot Hills Classic
–       12th Route de France – Stage 3
–       12th Boels Rental Ladies Tour – Stage 1
–       13th La Course by Le Tour de France
–       13th Route de France – Stage 4
–       14th Drentse Acht van Westerveld
–       14th Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields
–       14th EPZ Omloop van Borsele
–       16th Auensteiner-Radsporttage – Stage 1
–       17th Prudential RideLondon Classique
–       17th Tour of Qatar – Stage 2

2015:
–       5th Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen – Stage 1
–       7th UCI Road Cycling World Championships – Team Time Trial
–       9th Crescent Women World Cup Vargarda TTT
–       15th Aviva Women’s Team – Stage 1
–       17th Rabobank 7-Dorpenomloop Aalburg
–       17th Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen – Stage 2
–       17th Boels Rental Ladies Tour – Stage 3
–       18th Boels Rental Ladies Tour – Stage 5

Other results:

–       2014 Australian Criterium champion